Schedule of classes:

*click on the name of the class below to see a short description* For private classes click here.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Intro
Sam M.
11:00 - 12:00
Intro
Sam M.
11:00 - 12:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
11:00 - 11:45
12:00
Competition Training
Darragh O'C
12:00 - 13:45
Competition Training
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:45
Competition Training
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:45
Competition Training
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:45
Competition Training
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:45
Intro
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:00
Intro
Adam L.
12:00 - 13:00
13:00
Open mat
13:00 - 15:00
Open mat
13:00 - 15:00
14:00
16:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
16:15 - 17:00
Kids 8 - 10
Marcus P.
16:00 - 17:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
16:15 - 17:00
Kids 8 - 10
Marcus P.
16:00 - 17:00
17:00
Teens (11-15)
Marcus P. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens (11-15)
Marcus P & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens (11-15)
Marcus P. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens (11-15)
Marcus P. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
18:00
Intro
Darragh O'C
18:00 - 19:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
18:00 - 19:30

Intro
Darragh O'C
19:30 - 20:30
Intro
Darragh O'C.
18:00 - 19:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
18:00 - 19:30

Intro
Darragh O'C.
19:30 - 20:30
Open mat
Sparring class
18:00 - 20:00
19:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
19:00 - 20:30
Fundamentals - No Gi
Darragh O'C
19:00 - 20:30
20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Intro
Sam M.
11:00 - 12:00
Intro
Sam M.
11:00 - 12:00
12:00
Intro
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:00
Intro
Adam L.
12:00 - 13:00
18:00
Intro
Darragh O'C
18:00 - 19:00
Intro
Darragh O'C.
18:00 - 19:00
19:00
Intro
Darragh O'C
19:30 - 20:30
Intro
Darragh O'C.
19:30 - 20:30
20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00
Competition Training
Darragh O'C
12:00 - 13:45
Competition Training
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:45
Competition Training
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:45
Competition Training
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:45
Competition Training
Darragh O'C.
12:00 - 13:45
13:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
18:00 - 19:30
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
18:00 - 19:30
19:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
19:00 - 20:30
20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00
Fundamentals - No Gi
Darragh O'C
19:00 - 20:30
20:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13:00
Open mat
13:00 - 15:00
Open mat
13:00 - 15:00
14:00
18:00
Open mat
Sparring class
18:00 - 20:00
19:00

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
11:00 - 11:45
16:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
16:15 - 17:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
16:15 - 17:00

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16:00
Kids 8 - 10
Marcus P.
16:00 - 17:00
Kids 8 - 10
Marcus P.
16:00 - 17:00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00
Teens (11-15)
Marcus P. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens (11-15)
Marcus P & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens (11-15)
Marcus P. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens (11-15)
Marcus P. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No events available!

Download the official ECJJA smartphone app: