Schedule of classes:

*click on the name of the class below to see a short description* For private classes click here.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Intro
Sam M.
11:00 - 12:00
Intro
Sam M.
11:00 - 12:00
12:00
Mixed class
Drill + Kill
12:00 - 13:30
2 stripes+
Mixed class
Darragh O.C.
12:00 - 14:00
Mixed class
Darragh O.C.
12:00 - 14:00
Intro
Miha P.
12:00 - 13:00
Intro
Tom B.
12:00 - 13:00
13:00
Open mat
13:00 - 15:00
Open mat
13:00 - 15:00
14:00
16:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
16:15 - 17:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
16:15 - 17:00
17:00
Kids 7 - 11
Marcus P.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens
Richy G. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Kids 7 - 11
Marcus P.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens
Richy G. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens
Intermediate class.
17:00 - 18:00
18:00
Intro
Richard B.
18:00 - 19:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
18:00 - 19:30

Intro
Miha P.
19:30 - 20:30
Intro
Sam M.
18:00 - 19:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
18:00 - 19:30

Intro
Miha P.
19:30 - 20:30
Judo
Miha P.
18:00 - 19:00
19:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
19:00 - 20:30
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
19:00 - 20:30
Open mat
Sparring class
19:00 - 20:30
20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Intro
Sam M.
11:00 - 12:00
Intro
Sam M.
11:00 - 12:00
12:00
Intro
Miha P.
12:00 - 13:00
Intro
Tom B.
12:00 - 13:00
18:00
Intro
Richard B.
18:00 - 19:00
Intro
Sam M.
18:00 - 19:00
19:00
Intro
Miha P.
19:30 - 20:30
Intro
Miha P.
19:30 - 20:30
20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
18:00 - 19:30
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
18:00 - 19:30
19:00
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
19:00 - 20:30
Fundamentals
Darragh O.C.
19:00 - 20:30
20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13:00
Open mat
13:00 - 15:00
Open mat
13:00 - 15:00
14:00
19:00
Open mat
Sparring class
19:00 - 20:30
20:00

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
16:15 - 17:00
Kids 5 - 7
Marcus P.
16:15 - 17:00

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00
Kids 7 - 11
Marcus P.
17:00 - 18:00
Kids 7 - 11
Marcus P.
17:00 - 18:00

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00
Teens
Richy G. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens
Richy G. & Ian F.
17:00 - 18:00
Teens
Intermediate class.
17:00 - 18:00

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00
Judo
Miha P.
18:00 - 19:00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00
Mixed class
Drill + Kill
12:00 - 13:30
2 stripes+
Mixed class
Darragh O.C.
12:00 - 14:00
Mixed class
Darragh O.C.
12:00 - 14:00
13:00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

No events available!

Download the official ECJJA smartphone app: